fbpx

Out of over 6000 participants and 180+ finalists, after gruelling rounds of jury interactions, these amazing women have emerged victorious at the TIMES She UnLTD. Entrepreneur Awards 2020 co-powered by Senco Gold & Diamonds.

Congratulations, and Stay UnLimited!

 

Fitness & Wellness

Entrepreneur Name(s)Brand NameAward Category
Bhavna Anand SharmaCurevedaWINNER
Khyati RupaniBalancenutrition.inWINNER
Shivali SharmaEasyhumanWINNER
Urmi KothariKinetic LivingWINNER

Home & Living

Entrepreneur Name(s)Brand NameAward Category
Karima Dawoodani Soul Works WINNER
Parul JindalShadecraftsWINNER
Shabnam GuptaThe Orange LaneWINNER
Surbhi JindalDaLightHubRISING STAR
Yogita Agrawal NaharWare InnovationsRISING STAR

Travel & Experiences

Entrepreneur Name(s)Brand NameAward Category
Medha Joseph & Sujal PatwardhanEmbarqWINNER
Yuktie Jhangiani VermaKoshaWINNER
Surabhi SubramonianRouted India TravelsRISING STAR

Fitness & Wellness

Entrepreneur Name(s)Brand NameAward Category
Rasmika BhatiaPreserva Wellness WINNER
Seema JajodiaNourish OrganicsWINNER
Shipra DawarIWill App & EpsyClinicWINNER
Avni KaulNutriactivaniaRISING STAR

Home & Living

Entrepreneur Name(s)Brand NameAward Category
Divya GuptaLeafy TalesWINNER
Pratima Sinha & Somyajyoti SureshNurture IndiaRISING STAR
Swadha Jain Glimmer LightingsRISING STAR
Tulika JainTrublu SolutionsRISING STAR

Travel & Experiences

Entrepreneur Name(s)Brand NameAward Category
Kanika TekriwalJetSetGoGAME CHANGER
Mallika AhluwaliaPartition MuseumWINNER
Neha GuptaSaffron PalateWINNER
Shefali Jain MishraKarevoyage For 50 Plus WanderersWINNER

Fitness & Wellness

Entrepreneur Name(s)Brand NameAward Category
Divya KalraShopHealthy.inWINNER
Vivienne Victor VidyasagarRnR Fit Gymnastics Academy WINNER
Mitali TandonMorning FreshRISING STAR
Ruma PalNavitaeRISING STAR

Home & Living

Entrepreneur Name(s)Brand NameAward Category
Ritu TodiCane BoutiqueGAME CHANGER
Preine PereiraPalasaWINNER
Sonali SharmaNugu HandmadeWINNER
Vandana KrishnamurthyUrbanMaliWINNER

Travel & Experiences

Entrepreneur Name(s)Brand NameAward Category
Ivy ManoharaFilmapiaWINNER
Loveleen ArunPanache WorldWINNER
Riza Fathima & Sumana Rao ChanduArius Holidays & TravelsWINNER
Arti SubramanianThe Circular SquareRISING STAR
Rajashree S RYouAndMe TheatreRISING STAR
TIMES She UnLTD Entrepreneur Awards 2020 co-powered by Senco Gold & Diamonds
TIMES She UnLTD Entrepreneur Awards 2020 co-powered by Senco Gold & Diamonds